Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom
Located within a 400-metre distance of Praia do Cumbuco, Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment comprises an adjoining terrace and a balcony.
This apartment is situated 5 km from Banana Lake and 5 minutes by car from Clockwork Orange. While exploring Cumbuco, guests can conveniently reach Cumbuco Acqua Beach, which is a 5-minute stroll away. 5 minutes' drive from the apartment you will find Praia de Cumbuco.
Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment is furnished with a work desk and features amenities like climate control, along with a TV set. A highlight of this property for guests is the presence of bath sheets in the bathroom.
A microwave, a refrigerator, and kitchenware are also available.
- Airports
- Pinto Martins25 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Patio
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment?
Guests of Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Lagoa Banana, placed 4.7 km away. Other sights that are worth the visit are Praia de Cumbuco (2 km) as well as Clockwork Orange (2.1 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment?
The price of booking Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment is $137. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
Guests can check in at this accommodation from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?
Absolutely, the apartment offers the convenience of a washing machine. - ❓
Is there a workspace available at Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment?
Guests of Waiwai Cumbuco 3 Bedroom apartment can use a work desk available onsite.